top of page

pricing plans

  • FIRSTACTIVITYFREE

    45$
    USE CODE FIRSTACTIVITYFREE AT CHECKOUT
     
    • ART 5+ HOURLY ACTIVITY
    • GUM 1+ HOURLY ACTIVITY
    • LIMITED TO 1ST TIME FAMILIES
    • LIMITED TO 1 PER CHILD
  • GUM 1+ SINGLE

    40$
    +$1.20 3% processing fee
    BOOK 1 GUM ACTIVITY | MON - FRI | 10AM or 11:15AM | 1-4YRS
     
    • GROWN UP & ME
    • 45-60 MINUTES
  • GUM 1+ BACK TO BACK

    65$
    +$1.95 3% processing fee
    BOOK 2 GUM ACTIVITIES | MON - FRI | 10AM - 12PM | 1-4YRS
     
    • GROWN UP & ME
    • ART & SENSORY
    • 120 MINUTES TOTAL
  • GUM 1+ 10 PACK

    350$
    +$10.50 Convenience Fee
    BOOK ANY 10 GUM ACTIVITIES | MON - FRI | 10AM or 11:15AM | 1-4YRS
     
    • GROWN UP & ME
    • 45-60 MINUTES EACH
  • ART 5+ SINGLE

    45$
    +$1.35 3% processing fee
    BOOK 1 ART 5+ ACTIVITY | MON - FRI | 9:00AM - 5:00PM
     
    • 60 MINUTES
  • ART 5+ 10 PACK

    400$
    +$12 3% processing fee
    BOOK ANY 10 ART 5+ ACTIVITIES | MON - FRI | 9:00AM - 5:00PM
     
    • 60 MINUTES EACH
  • ADVANCED SINGLE

    60$
    +$1.80 3% processing fee
    BOOK 1 DROP IN ADVANCED ART CLASS | MON - FRI | 90MIN
     
    • 90 MINUTES
    • DRAWING & PAINTING
    • SCULPTURE
  • ADVANCED 10 PACK

    540$
    +$16.20 3% processing fee
    BOOK ANY 10 ADVANCED CLASSES | MON - FRI | 6:00PM - 7:30PM
     
    • 90 MINUTES EACH
    • DRAWING & PAINTING
    • SCULPTURE
  • AFTER SCHOOL 5+ UNLIMITED 1 MONTH

    650$
    +$19.50 Convenience Fee
    EVERY SCHOOL DAY | MON-FRI | 3:00PM - 6:00PM
    Valid for one month
    • FREE LOCAL SCHOOL/BUS PICKUP
    • CUSTOMIZABLE START DATE
    • CAMP NOT INCLUDED
    • EMAIL TO ARRANGE PICK UP info@playdayuws.com
  • AFTERSCHOOL UNLIMITED 3 MONTH $575/MONTH

    575$
    +$17.25 Convenience Fee
    EVERY SCHOOL DAY | MON - FRI | 3:00PM - 6:00PM
    Valid for 3 months
    • FREE LOCAL SCHOOL/BUS PICKUP
    • CUSTOMIZABLE START DATE
    • CAMP NOT INCLUDED
    • $575 INVOICED MONTHLY FOR THE REMAINING 2 MONTHS
    • EMAIL TO ARRANGE PICK UP info@playdayuws.com
  • AFTERSCHOOL UNLIMITED 9 MONTH $500/MONTH

    500$
    +$15 Convenience Fee
    UNLIMITED AFTER SCHOOL SINGLE SESSIONS MONDAY-FRIDAY | 3PM-6PM
    Valid for 9 months
    • FREE LOCAL SCHOOL/BUS PICK UP
    • CUSTOMIZABLE START DATE
    • $500 INVOICED MONTHLY FOR THE REMAINING 8 MONTHS
    • EMAIL TO ARRANGE PICK UP info@playdayUWS.com
  • AFTER SCHOOL 5+ SINGLE

    120$
    +$3.60 3% processing fee
    BOOK 1 AFTER SCHOOL SESSION | MON - FRI | 3:00PM-6:00PM
     
    • SCHOOL PICK UP INCLUDED
    • EMAIL TO ARRANGE PICK UP info@playdayuws.com
  • AFTER SCHOOL 5+ 10 PACK

    1,080$
    +$32.40 3% processing fee
    BOOK ANY 10 AFTERSCHOOL SESSIONS | MON - FRI | 3PM-6PM
     
    • SCHOOL PICK UP INCLUDED
    • EMAIL TO ARRANGE PICK UP info@playdayuws.com
  • 12 MONTH UNLIMITED $795/MONTH

    795$
    +$23.85 Convenience Fee
    UNLIMITED ACCESS TO ALL PLAYDAY SERVICES 5+ ALL YEAR ROUND
    Valid for 12 months
    • UNLIMITED ART 5+ ACTIVITIES
    • UNLIMITED AFTER SCHOOL 5+
    • UNLIMITED DAY CAMP 5+
    • UNLIMITED SUMMER CAMP 5+
    • ADVANCED ART CLASSES NOT INCLUDED
    • SPECIAL EVENTS NOT INCLUDED
  • 3 MONTH UNLIMITED $975/Month

    975$
    +$29.25 Convenience Fee
    UNLIMITED ACCESS TO ALL PLAYDAY 5+ SERVICES FOR ANY 3 MONTHS
    Valid for 3 months
    • UNLIMITED ART 5+ ACTIVITIES
    • UNLIMITED AFTER SCHOOL 5+
    • UNLIMITED DAY CAMP 5+
    • UNLIMITED SUMMER CAMP 5+
    • ADVANCED CLASSES NOT INCLUDED
    • SPECIAL EVENTS NOT INCLUDED
  • ALL DAY CAMP 5+ 5 PACK

    900$
    +$27 Convenience Fee
    BOOK ANY 5 ALL DAY CAMPS | MON - FRI | 9:00AM - 5:00PM
     
    • SCHOOL HOLIDAYS & BREAKS
    • SCHOOL CLOSURES
    • SUMMER
  • ALL DAY CAMP 5+ SINGLE

    200$
    +$6 3% processing fee
    BOOK ANY 1 ALL DAY CAMP | MON - FRI | 9:00AM - 5:00PM
     
    • SCHOOL HOLIDAYS & BREAKS
    • SCHOOL CLOSURES
    • SUMMER
  • PARTIAL DAY CAMP 5+ SINGLE

    185$
    +$5.55 3% processing fee
    BOOK 1 PARTIAL DAY CAMP | MON - FRI | 9:00AM-3:00PM
     
    • SCHOOL HOLIDAYS & BREAKS
    • SCHOOL CLOSURES
    • SUMMER
  • PARTIAL DAY CAMP 5+ 5 PACK

    900$
    +$27 CONVENIENCE
    BOOK ANY 5 PARTIAL DAY CAMPS | MON - FRI | 9:00AM-3:00PM
     
    • SCHOOL HOLIDAYS & BREAKS
    • SCHOOL CLOSURES
    • SUMMER
  • HALF DAY CAMP 5+ SINGLE

    170$
    +$5.10 Convenience Fee
    BOOK 1 HALF DAY CAMP | MON - FRI | 9AM - 1PM or 1PM - 5PM
     
    • MORNING or AFTERNOON
    • SCHOOL HOLIDAYS & BREAKS
    • SCHOOL CLOSURES
    • SUMMER
  • HALF DAY CAMP 5+ 5 PACK

    850$
    +$25.50 CONVENIENCE
    BOOK ANY 5 HALF DAY CAMPS | MON - FRI | 9AM - 1PM or 1PM - 5PM
     
    • MORNING or AFTERNOON
    • SCHOOL HOLIDAYS & BREAKS
    • SCHOOL CLOSURES
    • SUMMER
  • EARLY DISMISSAL 5+ SINGLE

    175$
    +$5.25 Convenience Fee
    BOOK 1 DROP IN AFTER SCHOOL SESSION | MON - FRI | 12PM-6PM | 6HRS | SCHOOL PICK UP INCLUDED
     
    • EARLY DROP OFF 5+ SINGLE

      45$
      +$1.35 3% processing fee
      BOOK 1 EARLY DROP OFF DURING CAMP | MON - FRI | 8:30AM
       
      • LATE PICK UP 5+ SINGLE

        45$
        +$1.35 3% processing fee
        BOOK 1 HAPPY HOUR PICK UP DURING CAMP | MON - FRI | 6PM
         
        • SUMMER UNLIMITED

          3,000$
          +$90 Convenience Fee
          UNLIMITED SUMMER CAMP JULY 1-AUGUST 16
          Valid for 47 days
          • UNLIMITED HALF DAY CAMP
          • UNLIMITED PARTIAL DAY CAMP
          • UNLMITED ALL DAY CAMP
          • UNLIMITED HOURLY CAMPS
          • ADVANCED ART NOT INCLUDED
        • SUMMER UNLIMITED EARLY DROP OFF

          500$
          +$15 Convenience Fee
          UNLIMITED EARLY DROP OFF (8:30AM) SUMMER CAMP JULY 1-AUGUST 16.
          Valid for 47 days
          • EARLY DROP OFF 8:30AM
        • SUMMER UNLIMITED LATE PICK UP

          500$
          +$15 Convenience Fee
          UNLIMITED LATE PICK (6PM) SUMMER CAMP JULY 1-AUGUST 16.
          Valid for 47 days
          • LATE PICK UP 6PM

        Have a question or special request? Email info@playdayuws.com for assistance.

        bottom of page